Rebecca Romijn
Rebecca Romijn Profile Photo

Rebecca Romijn

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Rebecca Alie Romijn
Birth Date
Nov 6, 1972
Birth Place
Berkeley, California, USA
Rebecca Romijn Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Death of Superman Lois Lane (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Love Locks Lindsay Phillips - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Larry Gaye: Renegade Male Flight Attendant Sally - -
Phantom Halo Ms. Rose - -
The Librarians Eve Baird TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bettie Page Reveals All Herself - -
King & Maxwell Michelle Maxwell TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Good Deeds Heidi - -
Title Star As Genre Info
NTSF:SD:SUV Jessie Nichols TV -
Possessing Piper Rose Joanna Maxwell TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Con Artist Belinda Bloome - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Eastwick Roxie Torcoletti TV -
Hatter Alice Allyson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lake City Jennifer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ugly Betty Alexis Meade TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Man About Town Nina Giamoro - -
Pepper Dennis Pepper Dennis TV -
The Alibi Lola Davis - -
X-Men: The Last Stand Mystique - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Godsend Jessie Duncan - aka Adam
The Punisher Joan - -
Tron 2.0: Killer App Mercury (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Tron 2.0 Mercury (voice) VG -
X-Men 2 Mystique - aka X-Men 2: X-Men United
Title Star As Genre Info
Femme Fatale Laure Ash/Lily - aka Femme Fatale (France)
Rollerball Aurora - aka Rollerball
S1m0ne Faith - -
Title Star As Genre Info
X-Men Mystique - aka X-Men 1.5
Title Star As Genre Info
Hefner: Unauthorized Kimberly Hefner TM aka Hugh Hefner: The True Story
Just Shoot Me! Adrienne Barker TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dirty Work Bearded Lady - aka Sale boulot (Canada: French title)