Rashida Jones
Rashida Jones Profile Photo

Rashida Jones

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Rashida Leah Jones
Birth Date
Feb 25, 1976
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Rashida Jones Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Klaus (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Tag (2018) - - -
White Fang Maggie Scott (voice) - -
Zoe - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Don't Come Back from the Moon Eva Smalley - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Angie Tribeca Angie Tribeca TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Verry Murray Christmas The Bride - -
Inside Out Cool Girl's Emotions (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cuban Fury Julie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Decoding Annie Parker Kim - -
The Awesomes Hotwire (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Celeste and Jesse Forever Celeste - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Our Idiot Brother Cindy - -
The Big Year Ellie - -
The Muppets Veronica - -
Web Therapy Hayley Feldman-Tate TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cop Out Debbie - -
Monogamy Nat - -
The Social Network Marylin Delpy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Brief Interviews with Hideous Men Hannah - -
I Love You, Man Zooey - -
Parks and Recreation Ann Perkins TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Prop 8: The Musica Scary Catholic School Girls From Hell - -
Unhitched Kate TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Ten Hostess Rebecca Fornier - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Our Thirties Liz TM -
The Office Karen Filippelli TV aka The Office: US Version
Untitled Paul Reiser Project Angela TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Wanted Detective Carla Merced TM -
Wanted Detective Carla Merced TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Little Black Book Dr. Rachel Keyes - -
NY-LON Edie Miller TV -
Strip Search - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chappelle's Show Pam TV aka Chappelle's Show: The Lost Episodes
Death of a Dynasty Layna Hudson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Full Frontal - - -
Now You Know Kerri - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Roadside Assistance Lucy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Boston Public Louisa Fenn TV -
East of A Emily - -
If These Walls Could Talk 2 Feminist TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Myth America - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Last Don Johanna TV aka Mario Puzo's The Last Don