Raphael Saadiq Profile
Raphael Saadiq Profile Photo

Raphael Saadiq

Famous As
Singer, songwriter, producer
Birth Name
Charlie Ray Wiggins
Birth Date
May 14, 1966
Birth Place
Oakland, California, USA
Famous As
Singer, songwriter, producer
Popular for
Album "Instant Vintage" (2002)
Birth Name
Charlie Ray Wiggins
Birth Date
May 14, 1966
Birth Place
Oakland, California, USA
Nationality
American
Raphael Saadiq Video Gallery

This World Is Drunk (Live)

video

So Ready

video

Something Keeps Calling (Feat. Rob Bacon)

video

100 Yard Dash

video

Still Ray

video

Be Here (Feat. D'Angelo)

video