Rachel Bilson
Rachel Bilson Profile Photo

Rachel Bilson

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Rachel Sarah Bilson
Birth Date
Aug 25, 1981
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Rachel Bilson Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Take Two Sam Swift TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The To Do List Amber - aka "The Hand Job"
Title Star As Genre Info
L!fe Happens Laura - aka "BFF & Baby"
Title Star As Genre Info
Hart of Dixie Zoe Hart TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Waiting for Forever Emma Twist - -
Title Star As Genre Info
New York, I Love You Molly (segment "Jiang Wen") - aka New York, je t'aime (France: literal title)
Title Star As Genre Info
Jumper Millie Harris - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chuck Lou TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Last Kiss Kim - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The O.C. Summer Roberts TV -
Unbroken Rachel - -