Rachel Bilson
Rachel Bilson Profile Photo

Rachel Bilson

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Rachel Sarah Bilson
Birth Date
Aug 25, 1981
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Rachel Bilson Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 N Choice TV Actress: Drama Hart of Dixie (2011) (TV) -
2009 N Choice Red Carpet Icon - Female - -
2008 W Choice Movie Actress: Action Adventure Jumper (2008) -
2007 N Choice Movie: Breakout Female The Last Kiss (2006) -
2006 W Choice TV Actress - Drama/Action Adventure The O.C. (2003) (TV) -
2005 W Choice Hottie, Female - -
2005 W Choice TV Chemistry The O.C. (2003) (TV) Adam Brody
2005 W Choice TV Actress: Drama The O.C. (2003) (TV) -
2004 N Choice TV Actress - Drama/Action Adventure The O.C. (2003) (TV) -
2004 N Choice Breakout TV Star - Female The O.C. (2003) (TV) -