R. Kelly
R. Kelly Profile Photo

R. Kelly

Famous As
R&B singer
Birth Name
Robert Sylvester Kelly
Birth Date
Jan 8, 1967
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois, USA
R. Kelly Album Discography
R&B
album / discography

12 Nights of Christmas

RCA Records

R&B
R&B
album / discography

The Buffet

RCA Records

R&B
album / discography

White Panties

RCA

R&B
R&B
album / discography

Black Panties

RCA

R&B
album / discography

Write Me Back

RCA

R&B
album / discography

Love Letter

Jive

RnB
album / discography

Epic

Jive

R&B
album / discography

The Lowdown

Sexy Intellectual

R&B
album / discography

Playlist: The Very Best of R Kelly

Sony Legacy/Playlist

R&B
album / discography

Untitled

Jive

R&B
album / discography

The Demo Tape

Jive

R&B
album / discography

Double Up

Jive

R&B
album / discography

TP-2.com/Chocolate Factory

Sony / BMG Import

R&B
R&B
album / discography

TP.3 Reloaded

Jive

R&B
album / discography

Unfinished Business

Def Jam

R&B
R&B
album / discography

The Best of Both Worlds

Jive/Roc-A-Fella/Def Jam

R&B
album / discography

TP-2.Com

Jive

R&B
album / discography

R.

Jive

R&B
album / discography

R. Kelly

Jive

R&B
album / discography

12 Play

Jive

R&B