Paul McCartney
Paul McCartney Profile Photo

Paul McCartney

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
James Paul McCartney
Birth Date
Jun 18, 1942
Birth Place
Liverpool, England
Paul McCartney Album Discography
Rock
album / discography

Egypt Station

Capitol Records

Rock
album / discography

Pure McCartney

Hear Music

Rock
Rock
Classical
Classical
album / discography

New (Deluxe Edition)

Hear Music

Classical
album / discography

New

Concord Music Group

Classical
album / discography

Kisses on the Bottom

Universal

Classical
Rock
Rock
album / discography

Good Evening New York City [2-CD/1DVD]

Hear Music (Starbucks)

Rock
album / discography

Memory Almost Full

Hear Music

Rock
album / discography

Back in the World

MPL Communications

Rock
album / discography

Back in the U.S.

Capitol

Rock
album / discography

Driving Rain

Capitol

Rock
album / discography

Rock on ROM

Rock on ROM

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Wingspan [Video/DVD]

Capitol

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Run Devil Run

EMI

Rock
album / discography

Greatest

EMI

Rock
album / discography

Unplugged: Live

Import

Rock
album / discography

Standing Stone

Angel

Rock
album / discography

Flaming Pie

Capitol

Rock
album / discography

The Family Way [1995]

Polygram

Rock
album / discography

Off the Ground

Capitol

Rock
album / discography

Paul Is Live

Capitol

Rock
album / discography

4 CD Box Set

Alex

Rock
album / discography

CHOBA B CCCP

Capitol

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Flowers in the Dirt

Capitol

Rock
Rock
album / discography

All the Best

Capitol

Rock
album / discography

Press to Play

Capitol

Rock
album / discography

Pipes of Peace

CBS

Rock
album / discography

Tug of War

CBS

Rock
album / discography

McCartney II

Columbia

Rock
album / discography

Back to the Egg

Columbia

Rock
album / discography

London Town

Capitol

Rock
album / discography

Wings Greatest

Capitol

Rock
album / discography

Thrillington

Capitol

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Wings Over America

Capitol

Rock
album / discography

Venus and Mars

Capitol

Rock
album / discography

Red Rose Speedway

Apple

Rock
album / discography

Band on the Run

Capitol

Rock
album / discography

Wild Life

Apple

Rock
album / discography

Ram

Apple

Rock
album / discography

McCartney

Apple

Rock
Rock