Paul McCartney
Paul McCartney Profile Photo

Paul McCartney

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
James Paul McCartney
Birth Date
Jun 18, 1942
Birth Place
Liverpool, England
Paul McCartney Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Glen Campbell: I'll Be Me Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
12-12-12 Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Al's Brain in 3-D Man on the Street - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Best of Ringo Starr & His All Starr Band So Far... Narrator VI -
Tuesday (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Tropic Island Hum Wirral/Froggo/Bison/Various (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Movin' On - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Knebworth '90: The Event - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Power of Music - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Eat the Rich Banquet Guest - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rupert and the Frog Song Rupert / Edward / Bill (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Give My Regards to Broad Street Paul - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Cooler Cowboy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Back to the Egg - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
One Hand Clapping - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
David Frost Presents... Frankie Howerd - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Hard Day's Night Paul - -