Oscar Isaac
Oscar Isaac Profile Photo

Oscar Isaac

Famous As
Actor, singer
Birth Name
Oscar Isaac Hernandez
Birth Date
Mar 9, 1979
Birth Place
Guatemala
Oscar Isaac Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Star Wars Episode IX Poe Dameron - -
The Addams Family Gomez Addams (voice) - -
Triple Frontier Santiago 'Pope' Garcia - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Foreigner - - -
Annihilation The Biologist's Husband - -
At Eternity's Gate Paul Gauguin - -
Life Itself (2018) - - -
Operation Finale Peter Malkin - -
Star Wars Resistance Poe Dameron (voice) TV -
The Garbo Project - - aka "The Garbo Network"
Title Star As Genre Info
Homecoming Soldier TV -
Star Wars: The Last Jedi Poe Dameron - aka "Star Wars Episode VIII"
Suburbicon Roger - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lightningface Basil Stitt - -
The Promise Mikael Boghosian - -
X-Men: Apocalypse En Sabah Nur / Apocalypse - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Brand: A Second Coming Himself - -
Ex Machina (2015) Nathan - -
Show Me a Hero Nick Wasicsko TV -
Star Wars: The Force Awakens Poe Dameron - aka "Star Wars Episode VII"
Time to Choose Narrator (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Most Violent Year Abel Morales - -
Mojave Jack - -
The Two Faces of January Rydal - -
Ticky Tacky Lucien - -
Trentemoller: Gravity Mr. Carpool VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
In Secret Laurent LeClaire - aka "Therese"
Inside Llewyn Davis Llewyn Davis - -
Title Star As Genre Info
10 Years Reeves - -
For Greater Glory Victoriano 'El Catorce' Ramirez - aka "Cristiada"
Revenge for Jolly! Cecil - -
The Bourne Legacy Number 3 - -
Won't Back Down Michael Perry - aka "Steel Town"
Title Star As Genre Info
Drive Standard Guzman - -
Sucker Punch Blue Jones - -
W.E. Evgeni - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Robin Hood Prince John - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Agora Orestes - -
Balibo Jose Ramos-Horta - aka "The Balibo Conspiracy"
Title Star As Genre Info
Body of Lies Bassam - aka "World of Lies"
The Argentine Interpreter - aka "Che: Part One"
Title Star As Genre Info
The Life Before Her Eyes Marcus - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pu-239 Shiv - aka The Half Life of Timofey Berezin
The Nativity Story Joseph - -
Title Star As Genre Info
All About the Benjamins Francesco - aka "Good Boys"
Title Star As Genre Info
Illtown Pool Boy - -