O.J. Simpson
O.J. Simpson Profile Photo

O.J. Simpson

Famous As
Former football player, actor
Birth Name
Orenthal James Simpson
Birth Date
Jul 9, 1947
Birth Place
San Francisco, California, USA
O.J. Simpson Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Lemon Twist The Jealous Boyfriend - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Frogmen John 'Bullfrog' Burke TM -
Naked Gun 33 1/3: The Final Insult Nordberg - -
Title Star As Genre Info
No Place to Hide Allie Wheeler - -
Title Star As Genre Info
CIA Code Name: Alexa Nick Murphy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Naked Gun 2.5: The Smell of Fear Det. Nordberg - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad! Nordberg - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Student Exchange Soccer Coach TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
1st & Ten: The Championship T.D. Parker TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cocaine and Blue Eyes Michael Brennen TM -
Hambone and Hillie Tucker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Goldie and the Boxer Go to Hollywood Joe Gallagher TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Detour to Terror Lee Hayes TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Firepower Catlett - -
Goldie and the Boxer Joe Gallagher TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Capricorn One John Walker - -
Why The Athlete - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Killing Affair Woodrow York TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Killer Force Alexander - -
The Cassandra Crossing Haley - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Klansman Garth - -
The Towering Inferno Jernigan - -