Norah Jones
Norah Jones Profile Photo

Norah Jones

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Geetali Norah Jones Shankar
Birth Date
Mar 30, 1979
Birth Place
New York City, New York, USA
Norah Jones Album Discography
Jazz
Jazz
album / discography

Day Breaks

Blue Note

Jazz
album / discography

Little Broken Hearts

Blue Note

Jazz
album / discography

...Featuring

Blue Note

Jazz
album / discography

The Fall

Blue Note

Jazz
album / discography

Not Too Late

Blue Note

Jazz
album / discography

Feels Like Home

Blue Note

Jazz
Jazz
album / discography

Come Away With Me

Blue Note

Jazz
album / discography

First Sessions [EP]

Blue Note