Nikki Bella
Nikki Bella Profile Photo

Nikki Bella

Famous As
Professional wrestler, model, actress
Birth Name
Stephanie Nicole Garcia-Colace
Birth Date
Nov 21, 1983
Birth Place
San Diego, California, USA
Nikki Bella Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Competition Contestant of 2018 Dancing with the Stars (2014) (TV) -
2018 N Reality TV Star of 2018 Total Bellas (2016) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 W Diva of the Year - -
2014 N Double-Cross of the Year - Brie Bella
2014 N "Tell Me You Didn't Just Say That" Insult of the Year - Brie Bella
2014 N The OMG Shocking Moment of the Year - Brie Bella
2014 N WWE Diva of the Year - -
2013 W Diva of the Year - Brie Bella
2013 N "You Still Got It!" Best Superstar Return - Brie Bella
2013 N Couple of the Year - John Cena
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N Choice Female Athlete - Brie Bella
2015 N Choice Female Athlete - Brie Bella