Nikki Bella
Nikki Bella Profile Photo

Nikki Bella

Famous As
Professional wrestler, model, actress
Birth Name
Stephanie Nicole Garcia-Colace
Birth Date
Nov 21, 1983
Birth Place
San Diego, California, USA
Nikki Bella Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Dancing with the Stars Herself TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Total Bellas Herself TV -
WrestleMania Nikki Bella - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Beast in the East: Live from Tokyo Nikki Bella TM -
The Flintstones & WWE: Stone Age Smackdown Nikki Boulder (voice) VI -
WrestleMania Nikki Bella TM -
WWE Battleground Nikki Bella - -
WWE Hell in a Cell Nikki Bella - -
WWE Live from MSG 2015 Nikki Bella TM -
WWE Night of Champions Nikki Bella TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Confessions of a Womanizer Erica - -
Survivor Series Nikki Bella TM -
TLC: Tables, Ladders, Chairs and Stairs Nikki Bella TM -
WrestleMania XXX Nikki Bella TM -
WWE 2k15 Nikki Bella (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Total Divas Herself / Nikki Bella / Nicole TV -
WWE Main Event Nikki Bella TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Treat Your Lady Right Nikki Bella VI -
WWE '13 Nikki Bella (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Clash Time Nikki Bella TV -
WWE '12 Nikki Bella (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
WWE NXT Nikki Bella TV -
WWE SmackDown vs. RAW 2011 Nikki Bella (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
E.C.W. Nikki Bella TV -
WWE Monday Night RAW Nikki Bella TV -
WWE Superstars Nikki Bella TV -
WWE: The Best of SmackDown - 10th Anniversary 1999-2009 Nikki Bella VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
WWF SmackDown! Nikki Bella TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
WWE Hall of Fame Nikki Bella - -