NF Profile
NF Profile Photo

NF

Famous As
Christian hip hop artist
Birth Name
Nathan John Feuerstein
Birth Date
Mar 30, 1991
Birth Place
Gladwin, Michigan, USA
Famous As
Christian hip hop artist
Popular for
Extended play "NF" (2015)
Birth Name
Nathan John Feuerstein
Birth Date
Mar 30, 1991
Birth Place
Gladwin, Michigan, USA
Nationality
American
Education
  • Graduated from Gladwin High School, in 2009
NF Video Gallery

If You Want Love

video

Lie (Audio)

video

Why

video

No Name

video

Let You Down

video

Outcast

video