Natalie Profile
Natalie Profile Photo

Natalie

Famous As
Pop and R&B singer
Birth Name
Natalie Nicole Alvarado
Birth Date
Sep 2, 1979
Birth Place
Houston, Texas, USA
Famous As
Pop and R&B singer
Popular for
Single "Goin' Crazy" (2005)
Birth Name
Natalie Nicole Alvarado
Birth Date
Sep 2, 1979
Birth Place
Houston, Texas, USA
Nationality
American
Father
Mother
Belinda
Brother
Josh
Sister
Jackie, Melinda
Natalie Video Gallery

Ooh

video

Energy

video

Goin' Crazy

video