Morena Baccarin
Morena Baccarin Profile Photo

Morena Baccarin

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Morena Silva de Vaz Setta Baccarin
Birth Date
Jun 2, 1979
Birth Place
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Morena Baccarin Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Untitled DeLorean Project Christina Ferrare - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Batman: Bad Blood Talia al Ghul (voice) - -
Deadpool Vanessa - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Malevolent Gamemaster (voice) - -
Spy Karen Walker - -
Warriors Tory TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Back in the Day Laurie Miller - aka "Old Days"
Gotham Dr. Leslie Thompkins TV -
Son of Batman Talia al Ghul (voice) VI -
The Flash Gideon (voice) TV -
The Red Tent Rachel TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Good Wife Isobel Swift TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Homeland Jessica Brody TV -
Look Again Allison TM -
The Mentalist Erica Flynn TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Stolen Rose Montgomery - aka The Boy in the Box
Title Star As Genre Info
V Anna TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Death in Love Beautiful Woman - -
Stargate: The Ark of Truth Adria VI aka The Ark of Truth
T Takes: Morena Baccarin The Guest in Room 111 VI -
T Takes: Room 111 The Guest in Room 111 VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Heartland Nurse Jessica Kivala TV -
Sands of Oblivion Alice Carter TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Stargate SG-1 Adria TV aka "La porte des etoiles (Canada: French title: dubbed version)
The O.C. Maya Griffin TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Justice League Black Canary/Dinah Lance/Edgar Mandragora (voice) TV aka JL
Serenity Inara Serra - -
Title Star As Genre Info
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia: It's Always Sunny on TV Carmen TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Still Life Maggie Jones TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Firefly Inara Serra TV aka Firefly: The Series
Roger Dodger Girl in Bar - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Perfume Monica - aka Dress to Kill
Way Off Broadway Rebecca - -