Mike O'Malley
Mike O'Malley Profile Photo

Mike O'Malley

Famous As
Actor, writer
Birth Name
Michael Edward O'Malley
Birth Date
Oct 31, 1966
Birth Place
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Mike O'Malley Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
3 Geezers! Mike - -
Behind the Candelabra Tracy Schnelker - -
Justified Nicky Augustine TV -
R.I.P.D. Elliot - -
Welcome to the Family Dan Yoder TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mrs. Henderson's Cat - - -
Prodigy Bully Tommy Murphy TM -
So Undercover Sam - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cedar Rapids Mike Pyle - -
Family Album Dave Bronsky TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Eat Pray Love Andy Shiraz - -
Parenthood Jim Kazinsky TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Glee Burt Hummel TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Leatherheads Mickey - -
Meet Dave Knox - -
My Own Worst Enemy Tom Grady / Raymond Carter TV -
Pretty/Handsome Chip Fromme TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
On Broadway Father Rolie O'Toole - -
Title Star As Genre Info
My Name Is Earl Stuart / Officer Stuart Daniels TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Perfect Man Lenny Horton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
28 Days Oliver (as Michael O'Malley) - -
Baby Blues Darryl MacPherson / Various Characters TV -
Yes, Dear Jimmy Hughes TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pushing Tin Pete - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Above Freezing Artie - -
Deep Impact Mike Perry - -
Some Girl Dan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Path to Paradise: The Untold Story of the World Trade Center Bombing. Storage Facility Manager TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Life with Roger Roger Hoyt TV -