Mike O'Malley
Mike O'Malley Profile Photo

Mike O'Malley

Famous As
Actor, writer
Birth Name
Michael Edward O'Malley
Birth Date
Oct 31, 1966
Birth Place
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Mike O'Malley Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2010 N Outstanding Guest Actor in a Comedy Series Glee (2009) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 N Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Comedy Series Glee (2009) (TV) Darren Criss, Jane Lynch, Jayma Mays
2011 N Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Comedy Series Glee (2009) (TV) Dianna Agron, Jane Lynch, Jayma Mays
Year * Category Works Shared
2010 W Choice TV: Parental Unit Glee (2009) (TV) -