Michelle Pfeiffer
Michelle Pfeiffer Profile Photo

Michelle Pfeiffer

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Michelle Marie Pfeiffer
Birth Date
Apr 29, 1958
Birth Place
Santa Ana, California, USA
Michelle Pfeiffer Trivia
  1. Voted the 1st in a poll by America's OK! Magazine on Female Celebrities Who Have Become More Attractive with Each Passing Year (September 2007).