Michelle Pfeiffer
Michelle Pfeiffer Profile Photo

Michelle Pfeiffer

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Michelle Marie Pfeiffer
Birth Date
Apr 29, 1958
Birth Place
Santa Ana, California, USA
Michelle Pfeiffer Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
French Exit Frances Price - -
Maleficent: Mistress of Evil Queen Ingrith - aka "Maleficent 2"
Turn of Mind Amanda O'Toole - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ant-Man and the Wasp Janet van Dyne - -
Title Star As Genre Info
mother! Woman - aka "Day 6"
Murder on the Orient Express Mrs. Hubbard - -
The Wizard of Lies Ruth Madoff - -
Where Is Kyra? Kyra - aka "Beat-Up Little Seagull"
Title Star As Genre Info
Dark Shadows Elizabeth Collins Stoddard - -
People Like Us Lillian - aka "Welcome to People"
The Family Maggie Blake - aka "Malavita"
Title Star As Genre Info
New Year's Eve Ingrid - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cheri Lea de Lonval - -
Personal Effects Linda - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hairspray Velma von Tussel - -
I Could Never Be Your Woman Rosie - aka All That Really Matters
Stardust Lamia - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sinbad: Legend of the Seven Seas Eris (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
White Oleander Ingrid Magnussen - aka Weiber Oleander (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
I Am Sam Rita Harrison - -
Title Star As Genre Info
What Lies Beneath Claire Spencer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Midsummer Night's Dream Titania - aka William Shakespeare's A Midsummer Night's Dream
The Deep End of the Ocean Beth Cappadora - -
The Story of Us Katie Jordan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Prince of Egypt Tzipporah (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Thousand Acres Rose Cook Lewis - -
Title Star As Genre Info
One Fine Day Melanie Parker - -
To Gillian on Her 37th Birthday Gillian Lewis - -
Up Close & Personal Sally/Tally Atwater - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dangerous Minds Louanne Johnson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Wolf Laura Alden - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Age of Innocence Ellen Olenska - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Batman Returns Catwoman/Selina Kyle - -
Love Field Lurene Hallett - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Frankie and Johnny Frankie - aka Frankie & Johnny
Title Star As Genre Info
The Russia House Katya Orlova - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Fabulous Baker Boys Susie Diamond - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dangerous Liaisons Madame Marie de Tourvel - -
Married to the Mob Angela de Marco - -
Tequila Sunrise Jo Ann Vallenari - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Amazon Women on the Moon Brenda - aka Cheeseburger Film Sandwich
Tales from the Hollywood Hills: Natica Jackson Natica Jackson TM aka Power, Passion and Murder
The Witches of Eastwick Sukie Ridgemont - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sweet Liberty Faith Healy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Into the Night Diana - -
Ladyhawke Isabeau d'Anjou - -
Title Star As Genre Info
One Too Many Annie TM -
Scarface Elvira - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Grease 2 Stephanie Zinone - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Callie & Son Sue Lynn Bordeaux TM aka Rags to Riches
Charlie Chan and the Curse of the Dragon Queen Cordelia Farenington - -
Splendor in the Grass Ginny Stamper TM -
The Children Nobody Wanted Jennifer Williams TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
B.A.D. Cats Samantha 'Sunshine' Jensen TV -
Falling in Love Again Sue Wellington - aka In Love
The Hollywood Knights Suzie Q - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Delta House The Bombshell TV -
The Solitary Man Tricia TM -