Michelle Branch
Michelle Branch Profile Photo

Michelle Branch

Famous As
Singer, songwriter, guitarist, actress
Birth Name
Michelle Jacquet DeSevren Branch
Birth Date
Jul 2, 1983
Birth Place
Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Michelle Branch Album Discography
Rock
album / discography

Hopeless Romantic

Verve

Rock
album / discography

West Coast Time

Reprise Records

Rock
album / discography

Hotel Paper

Maverick

Rock
album / discography

The Spirit Room

Maverick

Rock
album / discography

Broken Bracelet

(independent release)