Michael Vartan
Michael Vartan Profile Photo

Michael Vartan

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Michael S. Vartan
Birth Date
Nov 27, 1968
Birth Place
Boulogne-Billancourt, France
Michael Vartan Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2004 N Best Actor in a Television Series Alias (2001) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2000 N Best Kiss Never Been Kissed (1999) Drew Barrymore
Year * Category Works Shared
2005 N Choice TV Chemistry Alias (2001) (TV) Jennifer Garner
2003 N Choice TV Actor - Drama/Action Adventure Alias (2001) (TV) -
2003 N Choice TV Breakout Star - Male Alias (2001) (TV) -