Michael Vartan
Michael Vartan Profile Photo

Michael Vartan

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Michael S. Vartan
Birth Date
Nov 27, 1968
Birth Place
Boulogne-Billancourt, France
Michael Vartan Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Small Town Crime - - -
The Arrangement Terence Anderson TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Nina Radio Interviewer - -
Noble Savages Martin Savage - -
Within John Alexander - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bates Motel George TV -
Satisfaction Dylan TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ring of Fire Dr. Matthew Cooper TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Colombiana Danny Delanay - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Demoted Rodney - -
Hawthorne Thomas Wakefield M.D. TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jolene Brad - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Big Shots James Walker TV -
Rogue Pete McKell - aka Rogue Crocodile
Title Star As Genre Info
Monster-in-Law Dr. Kevin Fields - aka Das Schwiegermonster (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
One Hour Photo Will Yorkin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alias Michael Vaughn TV -
The Mists of Avalon Lancelot TM aka Die Nebel von Avalon (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
Ally McBeal Jonathan Basset TV -
It Had to Be You Charlie Hudson - -
Sand Tyler Briggs - aka Sandstorm
The Next Best Thing Kevin Lasater - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Never Been Kissed Sam Coulson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dead Man's Curve Chris - aka The Curve
Title Star As Genre Info
The Myth of Fingerprints Jake - -
Touch Me Adam - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Pallbearer Scott - -
Title Star As Genre Info
To Wong Foo Thanks for Everything, Julie Newmar Tommy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fiorile Jean/Massimo - aka Wild Flower
Title Star As Genre Info
Promenades d'ete Thomas - aka Summer Strolls
Stringer Chris - aka Prime Time Murder
Title Star As Genre Info
Un homme et deux femmes Fred - aka A Man and Two Women
Title Star As Genre Info
Black Leather Jacket Motorcycle Boy TM -