Michael Jackson
Michael Jackson Profile Photo

Michael Jackson

Famous As
Pop singer
Birth Name
Michael Joseph Jackson
Birth Date
Aug 29, 1958
Birth Place
Gary, Indiana, USA
Michael Jackson Album Discography
R&B
album / discography

Scream

Legacy

Pop
album / discography

Xscape (Deluxe Edition)

Epic Records

Pop
album / discography

Xscape

Epic Records

Pop
album / discography

Bad 25th [Deluxe Edition]

Sony Legacy

Pop
album / discography

Bad 25th

Sony Legacy

R&B
album / discography

Immortal

Epic

R&B
album / discography

Michael

Epic

R&B
album / discography

The Stripped Mixes

Motown / Universal

R&B
album / discography

This Is It

Epic

R&B
album / discography

The Collection

101 Distribution

R&B
R&B
album / discography

Colour Collection

Universal

R&B
album / discography

Silver Collection

Motown

R&B
R&B
album / discography

Number Ones

Epic

R&B
album / discography

Best of Michael Jackson [Japan]

Japanese Import

R&B
album / discography

Love Songs

Motown

R&B
album / discography

Invincible

Epic

R&B
album / discography

Early Classics

Karussell

R&B
album / discography

12 Inch Mixes

Mushroom

R&B
album / discography

Michael Jackson Story

Eclipse Music Group

R&B
album / discography

Rockin' Robin

Motown

R&B
album / discography

Tour Souvenir

Alex

R&B
R&B
R&B
album / discography

Dangerous

Epic

R&B
R&B
album / discography

Todo Mi Amor Eres Tu

Sony International

R&B
album / discography

Motown Legends

Motown

R&B
album / discography

Original Soul

Motown

R&B
album / discography

Bad

Epic

R&B
R&B
album / discography

Anthology

Motown

R&B
R&B
album / discography

Ain't No Sunshine

Astan

R&B
album / discography

14 Greatest Hits

Motown

R&B
album / discography

16 Greatest Hits

Motown

R&B
album / discography

Thriller

Epic

R&B
R&B
album / discography

Superstar

Motown

R&B
album / discography

Off the Wall

Epic

R&B
R&B
album / discography

Music and Me

Motown

R&B
album / discography

Got to Be There

Motown

R&B
album / discography

Ben

Motown