Michael Ealy
Michael Ealy Profile Photo

Michael Ealy

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Michael Brown
Birth Date
Aug 3, 1973
Birth Place
Silver Spring, Maryland, USA
Michael Ealy Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Fatale - - -
Really Love - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Motivated Seller - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Being Mary Jane Justin Talbot TV -
Jacob's Ladder - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Secrets and Lies Eric Warner TV -
The Following Theo TV -
The Perfect Guy Carter - -
Title Star As Genre Info
About Last Night Danny Martin - -
Think Like a Man Too Dominic - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Almost Human Dorian TV -
Human Dorian TM -
Last Vegas Ezra - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Common Law Travis Marks TV -
Fast Girls Derek - -
Margaret Dave the Lawyer - -
Think Like a Man Dominic - -
Unconditional Joe Bradford - -
Underworld: Awakening Detective Sebastian - aka "Underworld 4: New Dawn"
Title Star As Genre Info
Californication Ben TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
For Colored Girls Beau Willie - -
Takers Jake Attica - aka Bone Deep
The Good Wife Derrick Bond TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
FlashForward Marshall Vogel TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Miracle at St. Anna Sergeant Bishop Cummings - -
Seven Pounds Ben's Brother - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Put It in a Book Akmed - -
Suspect Det. Marcus Tillman TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jellysmoke Jacob - -
Sleeper Cell Darwyn TV -
Their Eyes Were Watching God Tea Cake TM aka Oprah Winfrey Presents Their Eyes Were Watching God
Title Star As Genre Info
Barbershop 2: Back in Business Ricky - -
Never Die Alone Michael - -
November Jesse - -
Title Star As Genre Info
2 Fast 2 Furious Slap Jack - -
Justice Woody - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bad Company G-Mo - aka Ceska spojka (Czech Republic)
Barbershop Ricky Nash - -
ER Rick Kendrick TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kissing Jessica Stein Greg - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Metropolis Calvin McDade TM -
The Lush Life Isaac Youngblood - -