Michael Chiklis
Michael Chiklis Profile Photo

Michael Chiklis

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Michael Charles Chiklis
Birth Date
Aug 30, 1963
Birth Place
Lowell, Massachusetts, USA
Michael Chiklis Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Coyote Ben Clemens TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
10 Minutes Gone Frank - -
Title Star As Genre Info
1985 Adrian' dad - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fallen Narrator (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rupture Bald Man - -
The Do-Over Carmine - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cuckoo Ken TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Horror Story Dell Toledo TV -
Sons of Anarchy Milo TV -
When the Game Stands Tall Terry Eidson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Parker Melander - -
Pawn Derrick - -
Title Star As Genre Info
High School Dr. Leslie Gordon - -
Vegas Vincent Savino TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Two Men Have a Conversation - - -
Vince Uncensored Vince TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
No Ordinary Family Jim Powell TV -
The Legend of Secret Pass Calabar (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Eagle Eye Defense Secretary Callister - aka Eagle Eye: The IMAX Experience (USA: IMAX version)
Title Star As Genre Info
Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer The Thing / Ben Grimm - aka 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
Rise Clyde Rawlins - aka Rise: Blood Hunter (USA: DVD title)
Title Star As Genre Info
Fantastic Four Ben Grimm - aka Fantastic Four (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
The Adventures of Tom Thumb & Thumbelina Roman/King Webster (voice) VI -
The Shield Detective Vic Mackey TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Heavy Gear: The Animated Series Lt. Jan Augusta TV -
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi Chihiro's Father (voice: English version) - aka Spirited Away
Title Star As Genre Info
Daddio Chris Woods TV -
Family Guy Big Fat Paulie TV aka Padre de familia (USA: Spanish title)
The Three Stooges Jerome 'Curly' Howard TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Carlo's Wake Marco - -
Do Not Disturb Rudolph Hartman - aka Do not disturb - Zwei Augen zu viel (Germany)
Last Request Victim - -
St. Michael's Crossing Benjamin Arensen TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Body and Soul Tiny O'Toole - aka Body & Soul (Australia: cable TV title)
Soldier Jimmy Pig - -
Taxman Andre Rubakov - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Nixon TV Director - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Commish Commissioner Anthony 'Tony' J. Scali TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
L.A. Law Jimmy Hoffs TV -
The Rain Killer Reese - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Wired John Belushi - -
Wiseguy Carlo Spoletta TV -