Marilyn Manson
Marilyn Manson Profile Photo

Marilyn Manson

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Brian Hugh Warner
Birth Date
Jan 5, 1969
Birth Place
Canton, Ohio, USA
Marilyn Manson Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The New Pope - TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bomb City Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Let Me Make You a Martyr Pope - -
Salem Thomas Dinley TV -
We Are X Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Marilyn Manson: Third Day of a Seven Day Binge - VI -
Street Level - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Deep Six - - -
Die Antwoord: Ugly Boy - - -
Sons of Anarchy Ron Tully TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Wrong Cops David Delores Frank - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Wrong Cops: Chapter 1 David Dolores Frank - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rise: Blood Hunter Bartender - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Area 51 Edgar (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Heart Is Deceitful Above All Things Jackson - aka Livre de Jeremie, Le (France)
Title Star As Genre Info
Party Monster Christina - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jawbreaker The Stranger - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lost Highway Porno Star #1 - aka Lost Highway (France)