Marilyn Manson
Marilyn Manson Profile Photo

Marilyn Manson

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Brian Hugh Warner
Birth Date
Jan 5, 1969
Birth Place
Canton, Ohio, USA
Marilyn Manson Album Discography
Rock
album / discography

Heaven Upside Down

Loma Vista Recordings

Rock
album / discography

The Pale Emperor

Loma Vista

Rock
album / discography

Born Villain

Downtown Records

Rock
album / discography

The High End of Low

Interscope

Rock
Rock
Rock
album / discography

Eat Me, Drink Me

Interscope

Rock
Rock
Rock
Rock
album / discography

White Trash

Import

Rock
album / discography

Live

Nightingale

Rock
album / discography

Birth of the Anti-Christ

Nightingale

Rock
album / discography

Genesis of the Devil

Church of the Perverted

Rock
album / discography

In the Spotlight with Marilyn Manson

Matrix Music Mrktng

Rock
album / discography

Coffin Boxset

Import

Rock
album / discography

The Last Tour on Earth

Nothing/Interscope

Rock
album / discography

Singles

Chat

Rock
album / discography

Humananimal Box

Import

Rock
album / discography

Mechanical Animals

Nothing/Interscope

Rock
album / discography

Antichrist Superstar

Nothing/Interscope

Rock
album / discography

Portrait of an American Family

Nothing/Interscope