Margot Robbie
Margot Robbie Profile Photo

Margot Robbie

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Margot Elise Robbie
Birth Date
Jul 2, 1990
Birth Place
Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia
Margot Robbie Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Birds of Prey (And the Fantabulous Emancipation of One Harley Quinn) Harley Quinn - aka "Birds of Prey", "Untitled Harley Quinn Project"
Title Star As Genre Info
Dreamland (2019) Allison Wells - -
Fair and Balanced Kayla Pospisil - aka "Untitled Roger Ailes Project"
Marian Marian - -
Once Upon a Time in Hollywood Sharon Tate - aka "Untitled Manson Family Murders Project"
Ruin - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bad Monkeys Jane Charlotte - -
Gotham City Sirens Harley Quinn - -
I, Tonya Tonya Harding - -
Mary Queen of Scots Queen Elizabeth - -
Peter Rabbit Flopsy (voice) - -
Queen of the Air Lillian Leitzel - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dangerous Odds Marisa Lankester - -
Goodbye Christopher Robin Daphne - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Suicide Squad Dr. Harleen F. Quinzel / Harley Quinn - -
Terminal Annie - -
The Legend of Tarzan Jane Clayton - -
Whiskey Tango Foxtrot Tanya Vanderpoel - aka "The Taliban Shuffle"
Title Star As Genre Info
Focus Jess Barrett - -
Z for Zachariah Ann Burden - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Suite Francaise Celine - -
Title Star As Genre Info
About Time Charlotte - -
The Wolf of Wall Street Naomi Lapaglia - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pan Am Laura Cameron TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
I.C.U. Tristan Waters - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Neighbours Donna Freedman / Donna Brown TV -
Vigilante Cassandra - -