Marco Antonio Solis
Marco Antonio Solis Profile Photo

Marco Antonio Solis

Famous As
Musician, composer
Birth Name
Marco Antonio Solis Sosa
Birth Date
Dec 29, 1959
Birth Place
Ario de Rosales, Michoacan, Mexico
Marco Antonio Solis Album Discography
Latin
album / discography

MAS de Mis Recuerdos

Marbella Music

Latin
album / discography

40 Anos

Fonovisa

Latin
Latin
album / discography

15 Inolvidables

UMLE

Latin
album / discography

Gracias Por Estar Aqui

Universal Music Latin

Latin
album / discography

En Total Plenitud

Fonovisa Inc.

Latin
album / discography

No Molestar

Fonovisa Inc.

Latin
Latin
album / discography

Trozos De Mi Alma 2

Fonovisa Inc.

Latin
Latin
album / discography

Razon De Sobra

Fonovisa Inc.

Latin
album / discography

Trozos de Mi Alma

Fonovisa Inc.

Latin
album / discography

Tu Amor O Tu Desprecio

B0000996JM

Latin
album / discography

La Historia Continua...

Fonovisa Inc.

Latin
album / discography

Mas de Mi Alma

Fonovisa Inc.

Latin
album / discography

En Vivo

Fonovisa Inc.

Latin
album / discography

En Vivo, Vol. 2

Fonovisa Inc.

Rock
album / discography

Marco

Latin
album / discography

En Pleno Vuelo

Fonovisa