Marco Antonio Solis
Marco Antonio Solis Profile Photo

Marco Antonio Solis

Famous As
Musician, composer
Birth Name
Marco Antonio Solis Sosa
Birth Date
Dec 29, 1959
Birth Place
Ario de Rosales, Michoacan, Mexico
Marco Antonio Solis Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Marco Antonio Solis Una Noche De Luna Singer / Composer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
La Coyota - - -