Maggie Gyllenhaal
Maggie Gyllenhaal Profile Photo

Maggie Gyllenhaal

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Margalit Ruth Gyllenhaal
Birth Date
Nov 16, 1977
Birth Place
Lower East Side, New York, USA
Maggie Gyllenhaal Trivia
  1. Stripped down to her lingerie as the new face and body for lingerie line Agent Provocateur in September 2007.