Madison Beer Profile
Madison Beer Profile Photo

Madison Beer

Famous As
Singer, actress
Birth Name
Madison Elle Beer
Birth Date
Mar 5, 1999
Birth Place
Jericho, Long Island, New York, USA
Famous As
Singer, actress
Popular for
Cover of Etta James' "At Last" (2012)
Birth Name
Madison Elle Beer
Birth Date
Mar 5, 1999
Birth Place
Jericho, Long Island, New York, USA
Height
5' 5.5
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Jericho Middle School
Father
Robert Beer
Mother
Tracie Beer
Brother
Ryder (younger)
Relation
Jack Gilinsky (vine star, split)
Madison Beer Video Gallery

Reckless (Vevo Live Performance)

video

Sour Times (Vevo Live Performance)

video

Reckless (Alternate Ending Video)

video

Reckless

video

Reckless (Lyric Video)

video

Sour Times / Follow the White Rabbit (Live)

video