Mackenzie Foy Profile
Mackenzie Foy Profile Photo

Mackenzie Foy

Famous As
Actress, model
Birth Name
Mackenzie Christine Foy
Birth Date
Nov 10, 2000
Birth Place
USA
Famous As
Actress, model
Popular for
As Renesmee in "The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn"
Birth Name
Mackenzie Christine Foy
Birth Date
Nov 10, 2000
Birth Place
USA
Height
5' 1"
Nationality
American
Mackenzie Foy Video Gallery

Blackberry Commercial

video

Pantene Commercial

video

AT&T commercial

video

Burger King Commercial

video