Machine Gun Kelly
Machine Gun Kelly Profile Photo

Machine Gun Kelly

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Richard Colson Baker
Birth Date
Apr 22, 1990
Birth Place
Shaker Heights, Ohio, US
Machine Gun Kelly Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Big Time Adolescence - - -
Captive State - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bird Box Felix - -
The Dirt Tommy Lee - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Nerve Ty - -
Punk's Dead: SLC Punk 2 Crash - -
Roadies Wesley TV -
The Land Slick - -
Viral CJ - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beyond the Lights Kid Culprit - aka "Blackbird"