Machine Gun Kelly
Machine Gun Kelly Profile Photo

Machine Gun Kelly

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Richard Colson Baker
Birth Date
Apr 22, 1990
Birth Place
Shaker Heights, Ohio, US
Machine Gun Kelly Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Top Rap Collaboration "Bad Things" Camila Cabello
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Best Cover Song "Say You Won't Let Go" Camila Cabello
Year * Category Works Shared
2013 W Woodie of the Year - -
2012 W Breaking Woodie - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 W Mashup! - Best Collaboration "Bad Things" Camila Cabello