Machine Gun Kelly
Machine Gun Kelly Profile Photo

Machine Gun Kelly

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Richard Colson Baker
Birth Date
Apr 22, 1990
Birth Place
Shaker Heights, Ohio, US
Machine Gun Kelly Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

Hotel Diablo

Interscope Records

Rap
album / discography

Binge

Interscope Records

Rap
album / discography

Bloom

Interscope Records

Rap
album / discography

Black Flag (Deluxe Edition)

Cavalere ENT.

Rap
album / discography

General Admission (Deluxe Edition)

Interscope Records

Rap
album / discography

Fuck It

Rap
album / discography

General Admission

Interscope Records

Rap
album / discography

Black Flag

Self-released

Rap
album / discography

Lace Up [Deluxe Edition]

Interscope Records

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Half Naked & Almost Famous [EP]

Interscope Records

Rap
album / discography

Lace Up

Interscope Records