Lykke Li Profile
Lykke Li Profile Photo

Lykke Li

Famous As
Rock singer
Birth Name
Li Lykke Timotej Zachrisson
Birth Date
Mar 18, 1986
Birth Place
Ystad, Skane, Sweden
Famous As
Rock singer
Popular for
Debut album "Youth Novels" (2008)
Birth Name
Li Lykke Timotej Zachrisson
Birth Date
Mar 18, 1986
Birth Place
Ystad, Skane, Sweden
Nationality
Swedish
Lykke Li Video Gallery

Better Alone (Live Version)

video

Bad Woman (Live Version)

video

Sex Money Feelings Die (Live)

video

So Sad So Sexy (Rehearsal Session)

video

Hard Rain

video

Deep End

video