Luke Perry
Luke Perry Profile Photo

Luke Perry

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Coy Luther Perry III
Birth Date
Oct 11, 1965
Birth Place
Mansfield, Ohio, USA
Luke Perry Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Once Upon a Time in Hollywood Scotty Lancer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Demo Girl Ryman Wilde - -
Riverdale Fred Andrews TM -
Soho - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Love in Paradise Avery Ford TM -
Race to Redemption Gentry Rhodes - -
The Griddle House Older Jack - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Black Beauty James - -
Detective McLean Tim Olson TV aka "Ties That Bind"
Dudes & Dragons Lorash - aka "Dragon Warriors"
Jesse Stone: Lost in Paradise Richard - -
Welcome Home Stewart Paylor TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Fine Step Cal Masterson - -
It's Gawd! Jeffrey Siegel - -
K-9 Adventures II: Legend of the Lost Gold Paul Stevenson - -
The Beat Beneath My Feet Steve - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Flat Chested Ralph - -
Goodnight for Justice: Queen of Hearts John Goodnight TM -
K9 Adventures: A Christmas Tale Paul Stevenson - -
Red Wing Carl Blanton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Body of Proof CDC Officer Charlie Stafford TV -
Goodnight for Justice: The Measure of a Man John Goodnight TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Battle Scars: The Bud Moore Story Narrator TM -
Goodnight for Justice John Goodnight TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
FCU: Fact Checkers Unit Luke TV -
Final Storm Silas Hendershot - -
Good Intentions Chester Milford - -
Hanna's Gold Cole - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Angel and the Bad Man Loredo TM -
Antligen midsommar! Sam - aka "A Swedish Midsummer Sex Comedy" - USA
Sam Steele and the Junior Detective Agency The Cat - -
Silent Venom Lt. Comdr. James O'Neill VI aka "Sea Snakes" - USA
The Storm Stillman TV -
Upstairs Ward Weaver - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Gunfighter's Pledge Matt Austin TM -
A Very Merry Daughter of the Bride Charlie TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alice Upside Down Ben McKinley - -
John from Cincinnati Linc Stark TV -
The Sandlot 3 Tommy Santorelli VI aka "The Sandlot: Heading Home" - USA
Title Star As Genre Info
Windfall Peter Schaefer TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Descent Dr. Jake Rollins TM -
Dishdogz Tony - -
Supernova Dr. Chris Richardson TM -
What I Like About You Todd TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Down the Barrel David VI aka "Luxury of Love" - USA
Title Star As Genre Info
Fogbound Bob - -
Jeremiah Jeremiah TV -
Johnson County War Harry Hammet TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dirt Attorney - aka "Dumber Than Dirt" - USA
OZ Reverend Jeremiah Cloutier TV -
The Enemy Dr. Michael Ashton - -
The Triangle Stu Sheridan TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Attention Shoppers Mark Pinnalore - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pepper Ann Stewart Walldinger TV -
Storm Dr.Ron Young VI -
The Florentine Frankie - -
The Heist Jack - -
The Night of the Headless Horseman Brom Bones (voice) TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Indiscreet Michael Nash TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Invasion Beau Stark TM aka "Robin Cook's Invasion" - USA
Lifebreath Martin Devoe - aka "Last Breath" - USA
Riot Boomer TM -
The Fifth Element Billy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Strays Johnny - -
Mortal Kombat: Defenders of the Realm Sub-Zero TV aka "Mortal Kombat: The Animated Series" - USA
Normal Life Cris Anderson - -
The Incredible Hulk Rick Jones TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
8 Seconds Lane Frost - -
Biker Mice from Mars Napoleon Brie TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Webbers Garbage Guy TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Buffy the Vampire Slayer Pike - -
Terminal Bliss John Hunter - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Scorchers Ray Ray - aka "Jumper: Hot Lover" - Philippines
Title Star As Genre Info
Beverly Hills, 90210 Dylan McKay TV aka "Class of Beverly Hills" - USA
Title Star As Genre Info
Another World Kenny TV -