Luke Perry
Luke Perry Profile Photo

Luke Perry

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Coy Luther Perry III
Birth Date
Oct 11, 1965
Birth Place
Mansfield, Ohio, USA
Luke Perry Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2001 N Best Supporting Actor Attention Shoppers (2000) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2009 N Favorite Scene Stealing Guest Star Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2007 N Break Up That Was So Bad It Was Good Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) (TV) Shannen Doherty
2004 N Favorite Teen Dream - Male Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) (TV) -