Luis Fonsi
Luis Fonsi Profile Photo

Luis Fonsi

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Luis Alfonso Rodriguez Lopez-Cepero
Birth Date
Apr 15, 1978
Birth Place
San Juan, Puerto Rico
Luis Fonsi Album Discography
Latin
album / discography

Vida

UMG Recordings, Inc.

Latin
album / discography

Despacito & Mis Grandes Exitos

Universal Music Latino

Latin
album / discography

8 (Deluxe Edition)

Universal

Latin
album / discography

8

Universal

Latin
album / discography

Romances

Universal

Latin
album / discography

Tierra Firme (Deluxe Edition)

Universal Latino

Latin
album / discography

Tierra Firme

Universal Latino

Latin
album / discography

6 Super Hits

Universal Latino

Latin
Latin
album / discography

Palabras Del Silencio

Universal Latino

Latin
album / discography

Palabras del Silencio [CD/DVD]

Universal Latino

Latin
album / discography

Paso a Paso

Universal Latino

Latin
album / discography

Abrazar la Vida

Universal Latino

Latin
album / discography

Amor Secreto

Universal Latino

Latin
Latin
album / discography

Remixes

Universal Latino

Latin
album / discography

Eterno

Universal Latino

Latin
album / discography

Comenzare

Universal Latino