Luis Fonsi
Luis Fonsi Profile Photo

Luis Fonsi

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Luis Alfonso Rodriguez Lopez-Cepero
Birth Date
Apr 15, 1978
Birth Place
San Juan, Puerto Rico
Luis Fonsi Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Corazones al límite Roy TV -