Louis C.K.
Louis C.K. Profile Photo

Louis C.K.

Famous As
Comedian
Birth Name
Louis Szekely
Birth Date
Sep 12, 1967
Birth Place
Washington, D.C, USA
Louis C.K. Album Discography
Comedy
album / discography

Live at Madison Square Garden

Comedy Dynamics

Comedy
album / discography

Oh My God

Vagrant Records

Comedy
album / discography

Hilarious

Comedy Central

Comedy
album / discography

Chewed Up

Image Entertainment