Louis C.K.
Louis C.K. Profile Photo

Louis C.K.

Famous As
Comedian
Birth Name
Louis Szekely
Birth Date
Sep 12, 1967
Birth Place
Washington, D.C, USA
Louis C.K. Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
I Love You, Daddy Glen Topher - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Horace and Pete Horace TV -
The Secret Life of Pets Max (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Trumbo Arlen Hird - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Hustle Stoddard Thorsen - aka "Untitled David O. Russell Project"
Blue Jasmine Al - -
Louis C.K.: Oh My God Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Louie Louie TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Parks and Recreation Dave Sanderson TV aka "Parks and Rec" - USA
The Invention of Lying Greg - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Diminished Capacity Stan - -
Role Models Security Guard - -
Welcome Home Roscoe Jenkins Marty - aka "Meet the Jenkins" - Japan
Title Star As Genre Info
Lucky Louie Louie TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
London Therapist - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Saint Louie Louie TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Home Movies Andrew Small TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pulp Comics: Louis C.K.'s Filthy Stupid Talent Show Host TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Short Cuts Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Chris Rock Show EMT TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dr. Katz, Professional Therapist Louise TV -
The Dana Carvey Show Guy in 'Technofuture' Commercial TV ka "The Dana Carvey Show Sponsored by Pepsi" - USA
Title Star As Genre Info
Late Night with Conan O'Brien Nicknames for Conan Guy TV -