Liu Yifei Profile
Liu Yifei Profile Photo

Liu Yifei

Famous As
Actress, singer, model
Birth Name
An Feng
Birth Date
Aug 25, 1987
Birth Place
Wuhan, Hubei, China
Famous As
Actress, singer, model
Popular for
Named as one of the New Four Dan actresses of China in 2009
Birth Name
An Feng
Birth Date
Aug 25, 1987
Birth Place
Wuhan, Hubei, China
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Louis Pasteur Middle School 67
  • Graduate from the Performance Institute of Beijing Film Academy
Father
An Shaokang
Mother
Liu Xiaoli
Relation
Song Seung Heon (actor, 2015)
Liu Yifei Video Gallery

Letting Go (OST. The Four II)

video