Lionel Richie
Lionel Richie Profile Photo

Lionel Richie

Famous As
R&B singer
Birth Name
Lionel Brockman Richie, Jr.
Birth Date
Jun 20, 1949
Birth Place
Tuskegee, Alabama, USA
Lionel Richie Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Preacher's Wife Britsloe - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Scott Joplin The Minstrel Singers - -