Lionel Richie
Lionel Richie Profile Photo

Lionel Richie

Famous As
R&B singer
Birth Name
Lionel Brockman Richie, Jr.
Birth Date
Jun 20, 1949
Birth Place
Tuskegee, Alabama, USA
Lionel Richie Album Discography
R&B
album / discography

Tuskegee [Deluxe Edition]

Mercury Nashville

R&B
album / discography

Tuskegee

Mercury Nashville

R&B
album / discography

Just Go

Island

R&B
album / discography

Live in Paris

Universal

R&B
album / discography

Number 1's

Motown

R&B
album / discography

Coming Home

Island

R&B
album / discography

Gold

Hip-O

R&B
album / discography

Soul Legends

Universal International

R&B
album / discography

Encore

Island

R&B
album / discography

Just for You

Island

R&B
album / discography

Renaissance

Island

R&B
album / discography

Time

Mercury

R&B
R&B
album / discography

Louder Than Words

Mercury

R&B
album / discography

Back to Front

Motown

R&B
R&B
album / discography

Can't Slow Down

Motown

R&B
album / discography

Lionel Richie

Motown