Lily Aldridge Profile
Lily Aldridge Profile Photo

Lily Aldridge

Famous As
Model
Birth Name
Lily Maud Aldridge
Birth Date
Nov 15, 1985
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Famous As
Model
Popular for
Appeared on the 50th Anniversary cover of the Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Issue (2014)
Birth Name
Lily Maud Aldridge
Birth Date
Nov 15, 1985
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Height
5' 9"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Brown
Father
Alan Aldridge
Mother
Laura Lyons
Brother
Miles Aldridge (b. 1964, half-brother, fashion photographer)
Sister
Saffron Aldridge (b. 8-Dec-68, half-sister, model), Ruby Aldridge (model)
Spouse
Caleb Followill (Kings of Leon frontman, since 12-May-11)
Daughter
Dixie Pearl Followill (b. 21-Jun-12)
Lily Aldridge Video Gallery

Victoria's Secret Presents a Sexy Short

video

XOXO Fall Campaign 2013

video

XOXO for Spring Summer 2014

video

The New Face of XOXO (2013)

video

Levi's Straight Walk Ad (with Jamie Dornan)

video

Levi's Walk the Line Ad

video