Lea Michele
Lea Michele Profile Photo

Lea Michele

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Lea Michele Sarfati
Birth Date
Aug 29, 1986
Birth Place
Bronx, New York, USA
Lea Michele Album Discography
Pop
album / discography

Christmas in the City

Sony Masterworks

Pop
album / discography

Places

Columbia

Pop
album / discography

Louder

Columbia

Pop