Lea Michele
Lea Michele Profile Photo

Lea Michele

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Lea Michele Sarfati
Birth Date
Aug 29, 1986
Birth Place
Bronx, New York, USA
Lea Michele Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Same Time, Next Christmas Olivia Anderson TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dimension 404 Amanda TV -
The Mayor Valentina "Val" Flores TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Scream Queens Brittany TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return Dorothy Gale (voice) - aka "Dorothy of Oz"
Title Star As Genre Info
Glee Live! at Radio City Music Hall Rachel Berry - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Glee: The 3D Concert Movie Rachel Berry/Herself - aka "Glee Live! 3D!"
New Year's Eve Elise - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Glee Rachel Berry TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Buster & Chauncey's Silent Night Additional Voices (voice) VI -